Extratorrent.Cc

extratorrent.cc
extratorrent receives about 1,233,000 unique visitors and 10,603,800 (8.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9,864.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,151,548.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank extratorrent.cc is ranked number 351 in the world and 0.2466% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.56.43.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does extratorrent.cc get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,233,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
36,990,000
Daily Pageviews:
10,603,800 (8.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
351 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2466% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,494
Average Load Time:
(2031 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 33.4%23.6%103
Pakistan 12.8%14.4%28
United States 9.0%11.3%972
South Africa 2.9%3.4%92
Canada 2.5%3.7%268
Australia 2.5%3.5%194
Bangladesh 1.9%1.9%110
Italy 1.8%1.7%546
Brazil 1.5%1.6%904
Netherlands 1.5%1.3%261
United Kingdom 1.5%1.6%807
Indonesia 1.4%1.6%501
United Arab Emirates 1.4%1.4%103
Philippines 1.3%1.2%143
Nigeria 1.3%1.2%252
Egypt 1.1%1.0%443
Turkey 1.1%1.4%752
Ireland 1.0%0.9%145
France 0.9%1.6%1268
Sri Lanka 0.9%1.6%77
Spain 0.9%0.7%1137
Greece 0.8%1.1%461
Japan 0.7%0.6%4337
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.5%758
Russia 0.7%1.9%2709
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%540
China 0.6%0.3%10364
Singapore 0.6%0.7%352
Mexico 0.6%0.4%1278
Poland 0.6%0.4%1204
Romania 0.6%0.5%433
Sweden 0.5%0.9%418

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
extra***.cc
100.00%99.99%8.01
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  217,628
Follow Links:
  161,697
Nofollow Links:
  55,931
Referring Domains:
  381
Referring IPs:
  380

Domain Overview

SEMrush extratorrent.cc
Domain:
  extratorrent.cc
Rank:
  7,910
Organic Keywords:
  116,969
Organic Traffic:
  183,464
Organic Cost:
  $7,060.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

extratorrent.cc Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  11,645
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much extratorrent.cc can earn?

Website Value:
$8,151,548.79
Daily Revenue:
$9,864.00
Monthly Revenue:
$295,920.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,600,360.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is extratorrent.cc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.56.43
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.56.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://extra***.cc/scripts/EmbedCanvas.js (expiration not specified)
http://extra***.cc/scripts/script.js (expiration not specified)
http://extra***.cc/style/tz.css (expiration not specified)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/btn_search.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/1s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/2s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/3s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/416s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/4s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/533s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/5s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/6s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/7s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/8s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/9s.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/flags/mini/in.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/flags/mini/it.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/flags/mini/jp.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/flags/mini/uk-us.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/health.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/hot_head.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/hot_small.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/icon_calendar2.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/icon_comment.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/icon_comments.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/icon_download3.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/logo.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/menu_bg.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/menu_left.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/menu_right.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/rss.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/sort.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_13.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_14.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_16.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_18.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_20.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_21.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_22.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_23.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_24.png (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_4.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_6.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_9.gif (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4561545.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4582063.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4628587.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4629033.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4629837.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630347.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630350.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630652.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630717.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630748.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630775.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631065.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631100.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631125.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/46313***.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631450.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631541.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631784.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631902.jpg (60 minutes)
http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631910.jpg (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 403.7KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yI/r/hAWzHAaK1W2.js could save 156.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yW/r/HbjYYwDiAdj.js could save ***.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yZ/r/LuhSdfWh_5Y.js could save 57.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://jsc.dt07.net/e/x/extra***.com.536.js?t=1160321 could save 42.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/ym/r/UKoGbxwr0TL.css could save 38.9KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/y_/r/***n49zk5GnD.js could save 20.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yZ/r/CELA2UpJLb9.js could save 12.1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yX/r/ftzhh6k4M9C.css could save 2.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yW/r/Q1WFQNCqpeo.js could save 1.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://aa-gb.mgid.com/u18510/513/1?w=988&h=303&cols=0&pv=5&cbuster=145214541472914***58615&ref= could save 1.6KiB (60% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Euro***Parties…2016 ** SD MP4 and 154 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
12DiyqsWhENahD…RrCw8FPQVcCkcm and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Latest Articles and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
31 and 9 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
How to Avoid T…vice Provider? and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
more p2p news on renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Recommend us with Google renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
11k renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
First Cams and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Extra *** renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
55,484 likes renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Like Page and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Be the first o…s to like this renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
After I get pa…ke a days work and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
***ogkid6103 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
[23:36:39] and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
babykins1982 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
To add new messages please and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Get VPN renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
just $2.99/mo renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
> Main page - renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Newly Most Po***r ***s renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
10 newly most…each category renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***s per page: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** / *** ***s and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
po***r torren…this category) and 111 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Size and 43 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Software for Android and 179 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
13117 and 152 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
--- and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
25 Sizzling Ho…s Ready To ... and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Don't hesitate…ties right ... and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Extra***.c…ompliance with and 12 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
BitCoin: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,253 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/login/" class="menu">Login</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/register/" class="menu">Register</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="menur"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="/tz"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Extra***.c…oaded ***s</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>See also:</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/today/">Today ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/yesterday/">Yesterday ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select name="torr_cat">102550100</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>707.85 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">13117</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">21385</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>710.21 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">4649</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">5716</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>953.97 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">2107</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">2042</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Experimenter.2…G in Biography</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>770.65 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">1***8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">1304</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.05 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">1247</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">3***2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.98 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">998</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">5338</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>772.22 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">885</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">1080</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.04 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">805</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">1928</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">The.Intern.201…ETRG in Comedy</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.78 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">795</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">711</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Knight.of.Cups…-ETRG in Drama</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>887.59 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">782</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">1134</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>410.38 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">29938</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">9844</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>345.96 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">12962</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">8848</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>345.99 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">10610</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">3709</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Elementary.S04…in Elementary</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>205.52 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">9202</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">6466</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Modern.Family.…Modern Family</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>203.14 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">8807</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">7784</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Chicago.PD.S03…in Chicago PD</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>268.88 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">6292</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">5354</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">2.Broke.***.…2 Broke ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>127.19 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">4894</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">3526</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>368.94 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">4027</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">595</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">The.Expanse.S0…ettv] in Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>989.13 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">2797</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">543</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Midsomer.Murde…ettv] in Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>637.22 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">2660</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">2396</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Nine Inch Nail…in Industrial</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>134.13 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">1007</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">330</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>106.76 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">538</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">188</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Radiohead - Am…in Alternative</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>98.70 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">280</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">41</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>31.24 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">255</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">33</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>79.22 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">240</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">109</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Odyssea - Stor…320ak in Metal</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>146.16 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">220</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Spitting Feath…320ak in Rock</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>115.29 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">200</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">48</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Sanam Teri Kas…] in Bollywood</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>102.94 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">149</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">99</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>77.82 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">100</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">22</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Amulance - Unl…320ak in Metal</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>156.55 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">83</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">31</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[FFF] Noragami…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5.02 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">79</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">37</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/category/99/A…+***s.html">Anime - Other</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.01 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">39</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">113</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] Gint…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>183.00 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">31</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] Sera…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>17.01 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">14</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">72</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r8"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] Atta…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.05 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">20</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r7"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] Digi…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.15 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r8"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] nora…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>18.09 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Gintama - 304…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>48.21 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] GARO…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>17.94 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[AnimeRG] Gang…Anime - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.10 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Kung Fu Panda…DEX in Windows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.97 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Crisis How To…nger in Ebooks</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.14 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">628</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">60</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Home &amp;amp; Gar…) in Magazines</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>963.27 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">609</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">395</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Marvel Week+ (…m -) in Comics</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>830.22 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">537</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">503</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Abstract Desig…oner in Ebooks</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>126.05 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">409</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">102</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Culinary Tea M…tern in Ebooks</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.47 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">349</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">18</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Hustler USA -…3 in Magazines</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>***.70 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">337</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">108</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">DC Week+ (01-0…m -) in Comics</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>400.75 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">309</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">188</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">C*** House Co…PDF) in Ebooks</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7.97 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">264</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">26</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Po***r Woodwo…6 in Magazines</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>15.05 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">254</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">35</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">World Football…PDF) in Ebooks</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>146.68 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">253</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">90</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>17.64 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">199</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">72</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/category/25/W…+***s.html">Windows - Other</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>59.41 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">135</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">51</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Glary Utilitie…indows - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>14.59 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">114</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">25</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Wondershare Sa…indows - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>43.86 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">16</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">WinRAR.v5.31 B…indows - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.39 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">24</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">15</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">ColorSchemer S…indows - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.58 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">R-Studio 7.8 B…indows - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>58.82 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>13.15 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">642</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">112</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Amy Jackson Sm…ctures - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7.80 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">5***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">176</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Neetu Chandra…ctures - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.24 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">389</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">34</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">25 ***y Richa…in Wallpapers</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.44 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">342</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">73</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Anjali Gupta I…in Wallpapers</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>10.44 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">297</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">55</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">25 ***y Alia B…in Wallpapers</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>13.08 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">297</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">109</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">96 Bollywood A…ctures - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>13.20 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">268</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">131</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">25 Best Chloe…in Wallpapers</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>15.04 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">229</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">146</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Amisha Patel S…ctures - Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5.76 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">204</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">92</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">25 Hot Kangana…in Wallpapers</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>11.56 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">182</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">62</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.97 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">106</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">41</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">ePSXe for Andr…re for Android</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.70 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">99</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>539.62 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.14 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>505.72 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">***y Masseur…enes) in Video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.93 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">1467</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">3542</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Black Is Bette…[.mp4] in DVD</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.75 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">4472</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">6015</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">First *** (Tu…enes) in Video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.19 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">4547</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">***90</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/category/552/…+***s.html">Video</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>251.31 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">3488</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">3157</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">[MommyGot***…016** in Video</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>284.40 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">38</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">644</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r9"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.25 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">604</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">1812</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>446.13 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">3795</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">3236</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/***/46319…2A+SD+MP4.html">Euro***Parties…2016 ** SD MP4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>422.97 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…n_comments.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…mages/sort.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th>Health</th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Opie &amp;amp; Jim…in Radio shows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>135.75 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">45</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">13</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Opie &amp;amp; Jim…in Radio shows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>134.68 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">33</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//static.extra…on_comment.gif" class="icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>208.12 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">12</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">276</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r5"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Howard Stern S…in Radio shows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>207.28 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">10</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">404</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r4"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Howard Stern S…in Radio shows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>194.27 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">566</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">The Artie Quit…in Radio shows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>99.48 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ly">5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r9"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Piazza Pulita…Mp3] in Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>126.16 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sy">3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r10"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Mistero Advent…Mp3] in Other</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.46 GB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="tli">Opie &amp;amp; Jim…in Radio shows</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>139.91 MB</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="sn">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="ln">---</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="r0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select name="torr_cat">10…100</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://imgg.st…42_200x200.jpg" class="mcimage"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ste…-eGMBSwZ9bP-4B" class="mctitle">12 Shockingly…l Make You ...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ste…-eGMBSwZ9bP-4B" class="mcdesc">Should brides…modest or not?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://imgg.st…53_200x200.jpg" class="mcimage"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ste…TKU5ezlqMnAvOT" class="mctitle">15 Giant Dogs…Actually Exist</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ste…TKU5ezlqMnAvOT" class="mcdesc">Get ready to h…our mind ***n</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <hr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="extra***live.com">extra***live.com</a> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://extra***.cc/scripts/script.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://extra***.cc/style/frontend.css?3

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="search" class="stext"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/advanced_search/">Advanced Search</a> and 247 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/" class="menu">Browse ***s</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/article/4741/…y+hackers.html">BBC Website an…ted by Hackers</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="https://sconte…02&amp;oe=5703E583" class="_1drn _-s img"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…a***.cc%2F" class="link"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/profile/eyezin/">eyezin</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://extrato…nd+rights.html"></a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/category/4/Mo…+***s.html" class="h2">Movies ***s</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/4/Mo…+***s.html" class="h2">Movies ***s</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***/46314….html#comments">9</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/category/40/H…+***s.html">***</a> and 72 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ste…vsYW0W3r1iQ0l9" class="mcdesc">This gallery w…*** you away!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 42.1KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631100.jpg could save 2.8KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/status_18.png could save 2.7KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631065.jpg could save 2.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630347.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4628587.jpg could save 2.3KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630748.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4561545.jpg could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631910.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4629033.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631541.jpg could save 2.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631125.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/logo.gif could save 1.9KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631450.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4582063.jpg could save 1.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630717.jpg could save 1.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/46313***.jpg could save 1.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631784.jpg could save 1.6KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4629837.jpg could save 1.2KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630775.jpg could save 1.1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630350.jpg could save 1.1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4630652.jpg could save 990B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/***s/4631902.jpg could save 855B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.extra***.cc/images/cat/416s.gif could save 767B (34% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.31 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.9KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying http://jsc.dt07.net/e/x/extra***.com.536.js?t=1160321 could save 5KiB (9% reduction).
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yI/r/hAWzHAaK1W2.js could save 2.3KiB (2% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 841B (16% reduction).

Minifying http://extra***.cc/style/frontend.css?3 could save 841B (16% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did extratorrent.cc look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 Jan 2016 05:43:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db5a09d68b1fc1ff5d93bb42679a3365b1452145411; expires=Fri, 06-Jan-17 05:43:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.extra***.cc; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.13
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 260d5874e7da016a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: EXTRA***.CC
Registry Domain ID: 95035859_DOMAIN_CC-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2014-10-29T17:06:59Z
Creation Date: 2010-12-03T12:08:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-12-03T12:08:35Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.7546458118
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: pendingTransfer - http://www.icann.org/epp#pendingTransfer
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +1.5163872248
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +1.5163872248
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +1.5163872248
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: hugh.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: zara.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-07T05:40:36Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Domain Name: EXTRA***.CC
Domain ID: 95035859
WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2015-12-08T18:34:30Z
Creation Date: 2010-12-03T12:08:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-12-03T12:08:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: INTERNET DOMAIN SERVICE BS CORP
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: HUGH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ZARA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-07T05:43:24Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 32 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

czechticklish***.com
22 secs
factom.org
36 secs
desihottie.com
57 secs
atvtraderonline.com
1 min
etoto.com
1 min
dfrobot.com
4 mins
1chan.in
4 mins
seeedstudio.com
5 mins
booksc.org
9 mins
businessguideoffer.com
10 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
extratorrent.cc widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.